Company Search
Advanced company search
Back

WILCOR SERVICES LTD

Company number:
13823600
Registered address:
20-22 Wenlock Road, London , N1 7GU

About WILCOR SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 December 2021
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
WILLCOR SERVICES LTD (31 December 2021 - 4 January 2022)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2022
Due by
30 September 2023