Search
Advanced search
Back

Notice of Dividends

Notice category:
Personal Insolvency
Notice type:
Notice of Dividends
Publication date:
Edition:
The London Gazette
Notice ID:
3447803
Notice code:
2510

In the Weymouth & Dorchester County Court

No 32 of 2005

Susan Reeman

In Bankruptcy

Also known as: SUSAN FORRESTER; SUSAN JOWETT

Bankrupt's Address: The Flat, 248 Dorchester Road, Weymouth, Dorset DT3 5AX lately residing at 45 Ganners Way, Leeds and previously at and in this order: 26 Coleridge Lane, Leeds:15 Irwin Street, Leeds: 9 St Helens Road, Weymouth, Dorset: 4 Blindmans Lane, Cheshunt: 81 Harbourne Gardens,Southampton: 67 Torridge Gardens, Southampton

Birth details: 29/07/1974

Occupation - Housewife

Notice is hereby given that I, D Gibson, Official Receiver of the above, intend to declare a First and Final Dividend to Unsecured Creditors within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs is 14/01/2020, failing which they will be excluded from the dividend. Claims should be sent to D Gibson, Official Receiver, at the address below.

Office Holder Details:

Mr David Gibson, Official Receiver, LTADT Chatham, P.O Box 16665, Birmingham, B2 2JX.

Dated 09/12/2019